KOLĘDA 2022/2023

PLAN   KOLĘDY   2022/2023

 

18 listopada 2022      –      piątek      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Słoneczna 75 – (mieszkania 66 – 1) – od góry
  2. Słoneczna 77 – (mieszkania 66 – 1) – od góry
  3. Słoneczna 74 – (mieszkania 66 – 1 ) – od góry

19 listopada 2022      –      sobota      –      godzina 14.00

  1. Słoneczna 78 – (mieszkania 66 – 1) – od góry
  2. Słoneczna 65 – (mieszkania 66 – 1) – od góry

20 listopada 2022      –      niedziela      –      godzina 14.00

  1. Słoneczna 67 – (mieszkania 66 – 1) – od góry
  2. Słoneczna 69 – (mieszkania 66 – 1) – od góry
  3. Słoneczna 71 – (mieszkania 66 – 1) – od góry
  4. Słoneczna 73 – (mieszkania 66 – 1) – od góry

25 listopada 2022      –      piątek      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Słoneczna 76 – (mieszkania 66 – 1) – od góry
  2. Słoneczna 81 – 81 C
  3. Słoneczna 81 D – 81 G

26 listopada 2022      –      sobota      –      godzina 14.00

  1. Słoneczna 83 – 83 C
  2. Słoneczna 83 D – 83 G
  3. Ściegiennego 49 B i 49 D

27 listopada 2022      –      niedziela      –      godzina 14.00

  1. Słoneczna 80, 84, 88
  2. Słoneczna 82, 86
  3. Ściegiennego 43 – 43 C
  4. Ściegiennego 43 D – 43 G

2 grudnia 2022      –      piątek      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Ściegiennego 53, 55, 90
  2. Kotlarza 5 – 5 B
  3. Kotlarza 5 C – 5 F

3 grudnia 2022      –      sobota      –      godzina 14.00

  1. Ściegiennego 51, 51 A, 51 B – od góry
  2. Ściegiennego 51 C, 51 D – od góry
  3. Kotlarza 9 – 9 B
  4. Kotlarza 9 C – 9 E

4 grudnia 2022      –      niedziela      –      godzina 14.00

  1. Kotlarza 7 – 7 E
  2. Kotlarza 11 – 11 B
  3. Kotlarza 11 C – 11 E

9 grudnia 2022      –      piątek      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Kotlarza 15 – 15 B
  2. Kotlarza 17 – 17 B i 19 – 19 B
  3. Szczecińska 8, 14, 14 A, 20 – 20 B

10 grudnia 2022      –      sobota      –      godzina 14.00

  1. Daszyńskiego 20 – 26, 28 – 36 D, 33 – 47 A
  2. Daszyńskiego 12 – 12 F, 15, 16, 17, 19. 21, 23
  3. Różanowicza 1 – 9
  4. Różanowicza 11 – 17, 21, 23, 25

11 grudnia 2022      –      niedziela      –      godzina 14.00

  1. Pietrusińskiego 1 – 17 A
  2. Patalonga 1 – 11 C
  3. Promienna 2 – 36 (cała)

16 grudnia 2022      –      piątek      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Szczecińska 22 – 22 B, 24 – 24 B
  2. Szczecińska 26 – 26 B, 28 – 28 B
  3. Szczecińska 30 – 30 B, 32 – 32 B

17 grudnia 2022      –      sobota      –      godzina 14.00

  1. Szczecińska 10, 10 A, 10 B, 10 C
  2. Szczecińska 12, 12 A, 12 B, 12 C
  3. Szczecińska 16 A, 16 B, 16 C, 16 D

18 grudnia 2022      –      niedziela      –      godzina 14.00

  1. Szczecińska 18 A, 18 B, 18 C, 18 D, 18 E
  2. Szczecińska 35, 37, 39
  3. Szczecińska 41, 43, 45
  4. Szczecińska 37 A, 47, 49, 51

27 grudnia 2022      –      wtorek      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Mikusińskiego 5 – 9
  2. Nowowiejskiego 12, 12 A, 12 B, 12 C, 12 D, 12 E
  3. Mikusińskiego 12, 12 A, 12 B, 12 C

28 grudnia 2022      –      środa      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Mikusińskiego 14, 14 A, 14 B, 14 C
  2. Mikusińskiego 16, 16 A, 16 B, 16 C
  3. Mikusińskiego 11 – 15

29 grudnia 2022      –      czwartek      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Mikusińskiego 17 – 23
  2. Mikusińskiego 10 A – 10 C
  3. Mikusińskiego 20, 22, 24

30 grudnia 2022      –      piątek      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Mikusińskiego 26, 28, 30
  2. Mikusińskiego 32, 34, 36
  3. Mikusińskiego 38, 40, 42
  4. Mikusińskiego 38 A, 40 A, 42 A

2 stycznia 2023      –      poniedziałek      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Józefowska 84 – od góry
  2. Józefowska 72 A, 72 B, 74
  3. Józefowska 86 – od góry
  4. ul Józefowska 88 – od góry

3 stycznia 2023      –      wtorek      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Józefowska 19 – 31, 31 A (nieparzyste)
  2. Józefowska 33, 33 A – 39 (nieparzyste)
  3. Józefowska 94 – od góry

4 stycznia 2023      –      środa      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Józefowska 96 – od góry
  2. Józefowska 98 – od góry
  3. Józefowska 114 – od góry

5 stycznia 2023      –      czwartek      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Józefowska 116 – od góry
  2. Józefowska 118 – od góry
  3. Józefowska 114 A – od góry

7 stycznia 2023      –      sobota      –      godzina 14.00

  1. Bytkowska 58 – 68, 68 A – 68 B (parzyste)
  2. Bytkowska 70 – 84 (parzyste)
  3. Bytomska 2 – 32 (parzyste) i Bytkowska 64
  4. Bytomska 1 – 31 (nieparzyste), Plater, Oświęcimska

8 stycznia 2023      –      niedziela      –      godzina 14.00

  1. Jodłowa, Walecznych, Bytkowska 61 – 81 (nieparzyste)
  2. Nowowiejskiego 8, 8 A, 8 B, 8 C, 8 D, 8 E
  3. Józefowska 133 – 145 (nieparzyste) i Alfreda 18
  4. Bytkowska 117, 119, 121

9 stycznia 2023      –      poniedziałek      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Józefowska 116 A – od góry
  2. Józefowska 118 A – od góry
  3. Józefowska 10 – 54 (parzyste), 83, 83 A, 91, 91 A, 93, 95

10 stycznia 2023      –      wtorek      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Józefowska 97, 109, 111, 113, 115, 117
  2. Józefowska 101 – 101 C
  3. Józefowska 120, 126 – 158 (parzyste)

11 stycznia 2023      –      środa      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Krzyżowa 4, 3 – 9 A, 12
  2. Krzyżowa 8, 8 A, 8 B
  3. Krzyżowa 8 C, 8 D, 8 E

12 stycznia 2023      –      czwartek      –      godzina 16.00

  1. ul . Nowowiejskiego 6, 6 A, 6 B, 6 C
  2. Nowowiejskiego 6 D, 6 E, 6 F, 6 G, 6 H
  3. Nowowiejskiego 4, 4 A, 4 B, 4 C, 4 D

13 stycznia 2023      –      piątek      –      godzina 16.00

  1. Nowowiejskiego 4 E, 4 F, 4 G, 4 H, 4 I, 4 J
  2. Bytkowska 103, 103 A, 103 B
  3. Bytkowska 103 C, 103 D

K o l ę d a   d o d a t k o w a

4 lutego 2023      –      sobota      –      godzina 14.00

5 lutego 2023       –      niedziela       –      godzina 14.00